Canlı Sonuçlar - eventnews.onlineeventnews.online

11 Mayıs 2021 - 14:59
AFC KUPASI
19:05
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
- : -
Club Eagles Club Eagles
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
- : -
Ulm Ulm
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
21:10
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
- : -
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
2 - 0
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
0 - 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
19:30
St Polten St Polten
- : -
Altach Altach
19:30
Ried Ried
- : -
Admira WM Admira WM
21:30
Austria Wien Austria Wien
- : -
Hartberg Hartberg
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
- : -
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
21:00
Al-Fujairah Al-Fujairah
- : -
Ajman Ajman
21:00
Bani Yas Bani Yas
- : -
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
21:00
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
21:00
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
- : -
Al-Ahli Dubai Al-Ahli Dubai
21:00
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
21:00
Al-Ain Al-Ain
- : -
Hatta Hatta
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
21:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Zrinjski Zrinjski
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
01:00
Corinthians Corinthians
- : -
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
MS
Sport Recife Sport Recife
1 - 0
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- : -
Beroe Beroe
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
0 - 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
24'
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
0 - 0
Beijing Sport University FC Beijing Sport University FC
24'
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
0 - 0
Wuhan Three Towns FC Wuhan Three Towns FC
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
1 - 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
15:00
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
- : -
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Hobro Hobro
- : -
Skive Skive
20:00
HB Koge HB Koge
- : -
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
20:00
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
- : -
Kolding IF Kolding IF
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
0 - 3
Manta Manta
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
FC Noah FC Noah
- : -
Shirak Shirak
18:30
FC Urartu FC Urartu
- : -
FK Van FK Van
18:30
Pyunik Pyunik
- : -
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
TJK Legion TJK Legion
- : -
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
ESTONYA KUPASI
20:00
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
- : -
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
18:30
Lahti Lahti
- : -
KuPS KuPS
18:30
Ilves Ilves
- : -
Helsinki Helsinki
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
16:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
- : -
Baroka FC Baroka FC
16:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
- : -
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
- : -
Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
73'
Incheon United Incheon United
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
72'
Suwon FC Suwon FC
0 - 1
Gwangju Gwangju
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:00
FC Telavi FC Telavi
- : -
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
17:00
Dila Gori Dila Gori
- : -
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:05
NK Osijek NK Osijek
- : -
Sibenik Sibenik
HONG KONG 1. LİG
15:00
BC Rangers BC Rangers
- : -
TSW Pegasus TSW Pegasus
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Leicester City Leicester City
22:15
Southampton Southampton
- : -
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
- : -
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
21:00
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
- : -
Weymouth Weymouth
21:00
Stockport County Stockport County
- : -
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
21:45
Chesterfield Chesterfield
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
21:45
Wealdstone Wealdstone
- : -
Bromley Bromley
21:45
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
- : -
Notts County Notts County
22:00
Sutton United Sutton United
- : -
Woking Woking
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
- : -
Elgin City Elgin City
21:45
Dumbarton Dumbarton
- : -
Stranraer Stranraer
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
- : -
Montrose Montrose
21:45
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
- : -
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
İSPANYA LA LİGA
20:00
Osasuna Osasuna
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
21:00
Elche Elche
- : -
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
23:00
Levante Levante
- : -
Barcelona Barcelona
İSRAİL KUPASI
20:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
- : -
Beitar Tel Aviv Beitar Tel Aviv
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
19:30
Öster Öster
- : -
Sundsvall Sundsvall
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
20:00
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Kriens Kriens
21:00
Wil Wil
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
21:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
19:15
Vaduz Vaduz
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
21:30
Basel Basel
- : -
Lugano Lugano
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Udinese Udinese
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
21:30
Kazma Kazma
- : -
Al-Shabab Al-Shabab
21:30
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
- : -
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
21:30
Al Sahel Al Sahel
- : -
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
21:30
Khaitan SC Khaitan SC
- : -
Al Nasr Al Nasr
21:30
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
- : -
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
KUZEY İRLANDA KUPASI
21:45
Larne Larne
- : -
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
21:45
Glentoran Glentoran
- : -
Crusaders Crusaders
21:45
Loughgall Loughgall
- : -
Linfield Linfield
21:45
Ballymena United Ballymena United
- : -
Dergview Dergview
LİTVANYA A LYGA
18:00
Panevezys Panevezys
- : -
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
16:00
CSCA Buiucani CSCA Buiucani
- : -
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
18:00
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
- : -
Floresti Floresti
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:50
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
- : -
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
16:55
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
- : -
Andijan Andijan
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
17:00
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
- : -
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Tondela Tondela
- : -
Belenenses Belenenses
18:00
Santa Clara Santa Clara
- : -
Rio Ave Rio Ave
20:00
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
- : -
Benfica Benfica
22:30
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Boavista Boavista
ROMANYA KUPASI
20:15
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
- : -
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
17:00
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
- : -
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
20:30
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
- : -
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
20:30
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
20:30
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
20:30
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
- : -
Göztepe Göztepe
20:30
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
- : -
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
20:30
Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor
- : -
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
20:30
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
20:30
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
- : -
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
20:30
Yukatel Denizlispor Yukatel Denizlispor
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
MS
Rangers Rangers
2 - 0
Barnechea Barnechea
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 38 45 81
2 Fenerbahçe 38 31 79
3 Galatasaray 38 39 78
4 Trabzonspor 38 12 67
5 Atakaş Hatayspor 38 10 60
6 Demir Grup Sivasspor 38 9 59
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 38 13 57
8 Gaziantep FK 38 8 55
9 Fatih Karagümrük 38 7 54
10 Göztepe 38 3 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 38 1 48
12 Çaykur Rizespor 38 -15 45
13 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 38 -2 44
14 Medipol Başakşehir 38 -14 44
15 Kasımpaşa 38 -11 43
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 39 -14 43
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 38 -16 40
18 MKE Ankaragücü 38 -16 38
19 BB Erzurumspor 39 -25 37
20 Gençlerbirliği 38 -33 35
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 38 -32 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Adana Demirspor 34 37 70
2 GZT Giresunspor 34 29 70
3 Yılport Samsunspor 34 28 70
4 İstanbulspor 34 28 64
5 Altay 34 27 63
6 Altınordu 34 13 60
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 34 21 58
8 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 34 3 51
9 Tuzlaspor 34 -7 47
10 Bursaspor 34 -1 46
11 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 34 -3 42
12 Beypiliç Boluspor 34 -3 42
13 Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor 34 -18 35
14 Adanaspor 34 -11 34
15 Menemenspor 34 -24 34
16 Akhisarspor 34 -23 30
17 Ankaraspor 34 -28 26
18 Eskişehirspor 34 -68 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eyüpspor 35 53 85
2 Sakaryaspor 35 30 66
3 Kırşehir Belediyespor 35 23 65
4 Kırklarelispor 35 26 63
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 35 23 63
6 Bodrumspor 35 27 58
7 Etimesgut Belediyespor 35 26 58
8 Turgutluspor 35 -9 52
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 35 9 49
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 35 6 49
11 Serik Belediyespor 35 1 49
12 Pendikspor 35 11 47
13 Pazarspor 35 0 47
14 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 35 -10 44
15 Sivas Belediyespor 35 4 40
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 35 -2 39
17 GMG Kastamonuspor 35 -20 36
18 Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor 35 -33 29
19 Mamak FK 35 -78 24
20 Kardemir Karabükspor 35 -87 2